Checkiday.com
Checkiday.com
Checkiday.com
Shop our 2022 calendars. Now on CLEARANCE! A few left!
Image for Infidelity Hurts Awareness Day

Infidelity Hurts Awareness Day

Also known as

  • Infidelity SPeaKS Awareness Day (2015 and 2016)

Observed

Founded by

Hashtags

Sources

Infidelity Hurts Awareness Day, also known as Infidelity SPeaKS Awareness Day, was not observed recently. It was observed on May 30th in 2015. It was observed on May 28th in 2016. It was observed on May 6th in 2017. It was observed on May 5th in 2018. It was observed on May 4th in 2019.

Sponsor

This event does not currently have a sponsor. If you'd like to increase visibility for this event while gaining exposure for yourself or your brand, you can learn more here!

Something Wrong or Missing?

We would love to hear from you! Please contact us using this form.

Observation Notifications

Would you like to be notified before the next observation? Sign up here to be told when notifications are available!