Checkiday.com
Checkiday.com
Checkiday.com
Pre-order 2022 Wall Calendars in our Shop!
Image for International Year of Pulses

International Year of Pulses

Also known as

  • IYP

Observed

  • the year 2016

Founded by

Hashtags

Sources

International Year of Pulses, also known as IYP, was not observed recently. It was observed the year 2016 in 2016.

Sponsor

This event does not currently have a sponsor. If you'd like to increase visibility for this event while gaining exposure for yourself or your brand, you can learn more here!

Something Wrong or Missing?

We would love to hear from you! Please contact us using this form.

Observation Notifications

Would you like to be notified before the next observation? Sign up here to be told when notifications are available!